1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Lubnia |
0 - 2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 | Brda Wielkie Chełmy pauzuje | 14/15. września 2019 |
6 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 7 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
9 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Czersk |
5 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 3 |
Meteor Silno |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Unia Klawkowo |
5 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Piece |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Brda Rytel |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Sokół Lubnia |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 | Brda Wielkie Chełmy pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Zieloni Łąg |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan Huta |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Olimpia Czersk |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Meteor Silno |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Unia Klawkowo |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
MKP Szlachta |
- |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Grom Leśno |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |