1 |
Skra Kończewice |
3 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 14:30 (Cz) |
2 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 5 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 | Mewa Gniew pauzuje | 14/15. września 2019 |
7 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 0 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Mewa Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Waplewo |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 | Mewa Gniew pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Rodło Trzciano |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Nogat Malbork |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |