1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
14 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 16/17. listopada 2019 |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Rodło Trzciano |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Ruch Gościszewo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Nogat Malbork |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Pogoń Smętowo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
LKS Waplewo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 21. czerwca 2020 |