1 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
SMS Łódź |
4 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
SMS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
SMS Łódź |
3 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
SMS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+1 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Kraków |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Hutnik Kraków |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
27 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
28 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Korona Kielce |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
30 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |