1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
5 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
26 lipca 2019
26.07 - 19:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2019
9.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2019
16.08 - 19:39 (Pt) |
5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:45 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
8 listopada 2019
8.11 - 19:10 (Pt) |
18 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
27 listopada 2019
27.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
30 listopada 2019
30.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 5 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
1 marca 2020
1.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
22 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 20:40 (Śr) |
24 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
25 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2020
12.06 - 15:10 (Pt) |
26 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 20:40 (Śr) |
27 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 4 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
29 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
2 lipca 2020
2.07 - 20:40 (Cz) |
30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
32 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
16 lipca 2020
16.07 - 20:40 (Cz) |
33 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |