1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
4 - 5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 9 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Sławek Borzechowo pauzuje | 13/14. października 2018 |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 0 |
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 4 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
5 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:5 |
22 | Sławek Borzechowo pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2019 |
23 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 14 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Borowiak Czersk |
9 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |