1 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
4 września 2018
4.09 - 16:30 (Wt) |
3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
8 - 2 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
10 | Pomorzanin Gdynia pauzuje | 13/14. października 2018 |
11 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 09:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 09:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dragon II Bojano |
3 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
6 maja 2019
6.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
24 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
9 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 09:00 (Nd) |
25 | Pomorzanin Gdynia pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2019 |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 7 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Flota Gdynia |
7 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |