1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
6 - 5 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
4 września 2018
4.09 - 16:30 (Wt) |
3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
7 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 6/7. października 2018 |
10 |
Jedynka II Reda |
11 - 2 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 6 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedynka II Reda |
3 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Dragon II Bojano |
4 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 09:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 4 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2019 |
25 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
3 - 9 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Jedynka II Reda |
6 - 0 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
18 czerwca 2019
18.06 - 19:00 (Wt) |