1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 20:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Barca Bolszewo |
1 - 5 |
PKS Jastarnia |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:30 (Sb) |
3 | Barca Bolszewo pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
4 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 - 3 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
14 września 2018
14.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Barca Bolszewo |
6 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
3 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 2 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Barca Bolszewo |
2 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+1 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 17:15 (Śr) |
14 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
PKS Jastarnia |
1 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | Barca Bolszewo pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
17 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Barca Bolszewo |
4 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+1 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 6 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Barca Bolszewo |
2 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Barca Bolszewo |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |