1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 6 |
DSPN II Kwidzyn |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 7 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AP Malbork |
7 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
DSPN II Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Czernin |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
7 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
5 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |