1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2018
23.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
6 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 0 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
20 marca 2019
20.03 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
18 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
19 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
16 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:1 |
25 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
10 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |