1 |
Pogoń II Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
4 - 6 |
Jastrząb Malbork |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lew Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
2 - 2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
1 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
23 - 0 |
Canicuła Bytów |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Akademia Piłkarska II LG pauzuje | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
13 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
3 - 2 |
Sztorm II Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Tczew |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jastrząb Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
5 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
4 - 0 |
Lew Lębork |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2019
25.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
20 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
6 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Canicuła Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 | 25/26. maja 2019 |
vo |
24 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
9 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 | Akademia Piłkarska II LG pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
26 |
Sztorm II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Piłkarska II LG |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |