1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Piece |
5 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
10 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
5 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Huta |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
2 - 5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
4 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Czersk |
2 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 3 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Meteor Silno |
3 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 6 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 5 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Agra Ostrowite |
3 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Huta |
2 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Piast II Człuchów |
4 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
7 - 3 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |