Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2018/2019
Statystyki drużyn

GTS Pruszcz Gdański

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 GKS II Kowale 2 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański +3 26 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
2 Portowiec II Gdańsk 5 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 2 września 2018 - 11:30
3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 GTS Juszkowo 0 9 września 2018 - 13:00
4 Grom Trutnowy 3 - 5 GTS Pruszcz Gdański +3 11 listopada 2018 - 13:00
5 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 GTS Rokitnica 0 22 września 2018 - 16:00
6 EPT Grabiny Zameczek 4 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 30 września 2018 - 15:00
7 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 Wisła Steblewo 0 6 października 2018 - 16:00
8 Osiczanka II Osice 5 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 13 października 2018 - 14:30
9 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 Oruński KP 0 20 października 2018 - 16:00
10 KS Wocławy 2 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański +3 28 października 2018 - 14:00
11 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 4 GTS Rotmanka 0 4 listopada 2018 - 13:00
12 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 GKS II Kowale 0 31 marca 2019 - 14:00
13 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Portowiec II Gdańsk +1 7 kwietnia 2019 - 14:00
14 GTS Juszkowo 0 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański +1 13 kwietnia 2019 - 16:00
15 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 8 Grom Trutnowy 0 17 kwietnia 2019 - 17:00
16 GTS Rokitnica 1 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański +3 27 kwietnia 2019 - 16:30
17 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 2 EPT Grabiny Zameczek +3 5 maja 2019 - 14:00
18 Wisła Steblewo 3 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 11 maja 2019 - 17:00
19 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 7 Osiczanka II Osice 0 19 maja 2019 - 14:00
20 Oruński KP 3 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 25 maja 2019 - 17:00
21 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 KS Wocławy +3 2 czerwca 2019 - 14:00
22 GTS Rotmanka 3 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 9 czerwca 2019 - 13:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: GKS II Kowale - <b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b> 2 - 3
3
Kolejka 2: Portowiec II Gdańsk - <b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b> 5 - 1
3
Kolejka 3: <b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b> - GTS Juszkowo 1 - 3
6
Kolejka 4: Grom Trutnowy - <b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b> 3 - 5
6
Kolejka 5: <b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b> - GTS Rokitnica 1 - 3
6
Kolejka 6: EPT Grabiny Zameczek - <b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 1
6
Kolejka 7: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Wisła Steblewo 2 - 5
6
Kolejka 8: Osiczanka II Osice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 5 - 1
6
Kolejka 9: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Oruński KP 0 - 1
9
Kolejka 10: KS Wocławy - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 4
9
Kolejka 11: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - GTS Rotmanka 2 - 4
9
Kolejka 12: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - GKS II Kowale 2 - 5
10
Kolejka 13: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Portowiec II Gdańsk 1 - 1
11
Kolejka 14: GTS Juszkowo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 0
11
Kolejka 15: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Grom Trutnowy 2 - 8
14
Kolejka 16: GTS Rokitnica - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 4
17
Kolejka 17: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 3 - 2
17
Kolejka 18: Wisła Steblewo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
17
Kolejka 19: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Osiczanka II Osice 1 - 7
17
Kolejka 20: Oruński KP - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
20
Kolejka 21: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - KS Wocławy 5 - 0
20
Kolejka 22: GTS Rotmanka - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>GTS Pruszcz Gdański</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
12345678910111213141516171819202122

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 11 7 2 1 8 20 - 39
Na wyjeździe111341625 - 31
Suma2220621445 - 70