1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
9 - 2 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unison Machowino |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
13 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Granit Kończewo |
2 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 5 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Echo Biesowice |
4 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |