1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2018
10.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Górnik Konin |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 1 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Górnik Konin |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
7 listopada 2018
7.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Górnik Konin |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 4 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 | 16/17. marca 2019 |
20 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Górnik Konin |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Górnik Konin |
0 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 1 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 3 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |