1 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Świecie |
2 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
3 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 1 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
16 października 2018
16.10 - 15:00 (Wt) |
12 |
Wda Świecie |
4 - 5 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wda Świecie |
2 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
25 listopada 2018
25.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 9/10. marca 2019 |
19 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Konin |
0 | 16/17. marca 2019 |
20 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 23/24. marca 2019 |
21 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 | 30/31. marca 2019 |
22 |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
23 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
24 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 | 20. kwietnia 2019 |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
26 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 | 1. maja 2019 |
27 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 4/5. maja 2019 |
28 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 | 11/12. maja 2019 |
29 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 18/19. maja 2019 |
30 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 | 25/26. maja 2019 |
31 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 29. maja 2019 |
32 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 | 1/2. czerwca 2019 |
33 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
0 | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
34 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 | 15/16. czerwca 2019 |