1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 17:45 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
3 sierpnia 2018
3.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 19:10 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
7 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
14 września 2018
14.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 12:45 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
23 października 2018
23.10 - 17:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
19 października 2018
19.10 - 20:45 (Pt) |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:45 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
28 listopada 2018
28.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:45 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
2 grudnia 2018
2.12 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
3 marca 2019
3.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 19:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 17:45 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2019
29.04 - 17:00 (Pn) |
32 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 20:45 (Pt) |
33 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:15 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |