1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 11 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
25 października 2017
25.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 12 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Budmar Bytonia |
1 - 8 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Mewa Gniew |
10 - 0 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 0 |
Mewa Gniew |
+1 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mewa Gniew |
9 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 0 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Mewa Gniew |
11 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
3 maja 2018
3.05 - 15:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+1 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
2 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Mewa Gniew |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie drużyny gości |
19 |
Mewa Gniew |
7 - 3 |
Budmar Bytonia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mewa Gniew |
4 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 - 6 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Wandowo |
0 - 5 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Mewa Gniew |
6 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 4 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |