1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
5 - 1 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
2 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
8 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
2 - 8 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 - 4 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Zryw Sławoszyno pauzuje | 7/8. października 2017 |
10 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 5 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
7 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
3 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
+1 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Relaks Mechowo |
5 - 1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
2 - 4 |
Puma Darżlubie |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
OKS Janowo |
9 - 1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 - 5 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
3 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Celtic Reda |
11 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Strzelno |
11 - 1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 | Zryw Sławoszyno pauzuje | 19/20. maja 2018 |
23 |
Klif Chłapowo |
13 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 5 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 4 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |