1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
2 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 4 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
5 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
5 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
3 - 8 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
8 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
5 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
7 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
5 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 4 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
8 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
4 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+1 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 5 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |