1 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Lipusz |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 14:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 11 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 6 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 | Wda Lipusz pauzuje | 21/22. października 2017 |
13 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
3 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
18 marca 2018
18.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2018
6.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Wda Lipusz |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 | 26/27. maja 2018 |
27 | Wda Lipusz pauzuje | 2/3. czerwca 2018 |
28 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |