MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Widzew Łódź | 34 | 77 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 62 - 17 | ||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 34 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 47 - 30 | ||||||
3. | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 - 42 | ||||||
4. | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 51 - 45 | ||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 34 | 51 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 46 - 35 | ||||||
6. | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43 - 37 | ||||||
7. | Flota Świnoujście | 34 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 33 - 36 | ||||||
8. | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 34 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 37 - 46 | ||||||
9. | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 34 - 33 | ||||||
10. | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 44 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 45 - 38 | ||||||
11. | Warta Poznań | 34 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49 - 45 | ||||||
12. | Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 - 45 | ||||||
13. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 - 41 | ||||||
14. | Dolcan Ząbki | 34 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 - 43 | ||||||
15. | Wisła Płock | 34 | 40 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 43 - 51 | ||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32 - 48 | ||||||
17. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 32 - 58 | ||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 34 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 27 - 62 |
Motor Lublin | 0 - 1 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 października 2009 - 15:00 | |
Wan Grzegorz 50' (k) | ||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice | 4 listopada 2009 - 17:00 | |
Kołodziej Dariusz 34' | Kamiński Mateusz 54' Cholerzyński Kamil 60' Goncerz Grzegorz 72' | |||
Flota Świnoujście | 3 - 1 | Wisła Płock | 10 października 2009 - 15:30 | |
Staniszewski Damian 37' Tyc Tadeusz 67' Tyc Tadeusz 88' | Sielewski Bartłomiej 22' | |||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 - 0 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 października 2009 - 15:00 | |
Aleksander Arkadiusz 40' Aleksander Arkadiusz 44' Gawęcki Dariusz 89' | ||||
MKS Kluczbork | 2 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | 10 października 2009 - 15:00 | |
Adamczyk Marcin 54' Glanowski Michał 90' | ||||
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Dolcan Ząbki | 12 października 2009 - 19:15 | |
Rogalski Maksymilian 19' Dziuba Piotr 47' | ||||
Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznań | 10 października 2009 - 18:00 | |
Kaczmarek Paweł 22' | ||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 10 października 2009 - 15:00 | |
Strąk Paweł 89' | Świątek Adrian 26' | |||
Górnik Łęczna | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 11 października 2009 - 15:00 | |
Głowacki Paweł 13' Surdykowski Janusz 19' | Czpak Cezary 66' Trela Krzysztof 79' |