MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Gedania Gdańsk | 19 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 102 - 14 | ||||||
2. | Arka Gdynia SI | 19 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 130 - 11 | ||||||
3. | Jantar Ustka | 19 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 112 - 23 | ||||||
4. | GKS Kowale AP | 19 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 73 - 26 | ||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 19 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 65 - 26 | ||||||
6. | Bałtyk Gdynia AP | 19 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 111 - 29 | ||||||
7. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 19 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 54 - 19 | ||||||
8. | Pomorzanin Gdynia | 31 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 113 - 54 | ||||||
9. | DSPN Kwidzyn | 31 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 123 - 64 | ||||||
10. | Gryf Tczew MKS | 31 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 104 - 68 | ||||||
11. | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | 31 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 141 - 65 | ||||||
12. | Jedynka Reda | 31 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 108 - 66 | ||||||
13. | Lew Lębork | 31 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 93 - 129 | ||||||
14. | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 31 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 75 - 87 | ||||||
15. | Pomezania Malbork | 31 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 99 - 95 | ||||||
16. | Ósemka Lębork | 31 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 102 - 107 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 4 |
17. | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 65 - 128 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 11 |
18. | Gwiazda Karsin | 31 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 57 - 162 | ||||||
19. | KP Starogard Gdański | 31 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 44 - 178 | ||||||
20. | Gryf Wejherowo | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 - 428 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 19:00 |
DSPN Kwidzyn | 1 - 3 | Gedania Gdańsk | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 - 2 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork | 1 - 6 | Arka Gdynia SI | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 4 | Lew Lębork | 31 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30 |
Gryf Tczew MKS | 11 - 2 | Gwiazda Karsin | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 4 - 3 | KP Starogard Gdański | 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
Jaguar Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Ósemka Lębork | 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00 |
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 3 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP | 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
GKS Kowale AP | 2 - 5 | Jantar Ustka | 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00 |