MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Elana Toruń | 34 | 77 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71 - 24 | ||||||
2. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 34 | 73 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 70 - 27 | ||||||
3. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 69 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 74 - 36 | ||||||
4. | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 66 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 69 - 34 | ||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 52 - 33 | ||||||
6. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 34 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 63 - 41 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Kleczew | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 51 - 33 | ||||||
8. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 48 - 37 | ||||||
9. | KP Starogard Gdański | 34 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46 - 32 | ||||||
10. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 34 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45 - 53 | ||||||
11. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 45 - 50 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
12. | Wierzyca Decka Pelplin | 34 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 - 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
13. | Wda Świecie | 34 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 52 - 72 | ||||||
14. | Górnik Konin | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 40 - 61 | ||||||
15. | Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 34 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 38 - 67 | ||||||
16. | GKS Przodkowo | 34 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 38 - 75 | ||||||
17. | Unia Solec Kujawski | 34 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 33 - 80 | ||||||
18. | |
34 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 9 - 80 |
Pogoń II Szczecin | 0 - 4 | KP Starogard Gdański | 8 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00 | |
Retlewski Dawid Zyska Wojciech Chouwer Błażej Chouwer Błażej | ||||
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin | 2 - 1 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 7 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00 | |
Przybylski Piotr Gierszewski Hieronim (k) | Kaczkowski Piotr | |||
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 0 - 3 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 7 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00 | |
Majik Ołeh Majik Ołeh Wołkowicz Krzysztof | ||||
Wda Świecie | 1 - 2 | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 8 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00 | |
Czerwiński Bartosz (k) | Kołodziejski Michał Bil Patryk | |||
Górnik Konin | 1 - 0 | Sokół Kleczew | 7 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00 | |
Błaszczak Paweł | ||||
0 - 3 | Bałtyk Gdynia | |||
Elana Toruń | 2 - 0 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 8 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00 | |
Stefanowicz Maciej (k) Kryszak Mariusz | ||||
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 1 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 kwietnia 2018 - 15:00 | |
Bułka Krzysztof | Chromiński Dominik | |||
Lech II Poznań | 4 - 0 | KKS Kalisz | 8 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00 | |
Friska Kacper Sobol Hubert Sobol Hubert Chobłenko Ołeksij |
WPMG54 | 07.04.2018, 18:47:24 |
Cieszy wygrana Wierzycy ale nic po za tym | |
BialaGwiazda | 08.04.2018, 13:03:40 |
Brawo,brawo,brawo KPS Kolejne zwyciestwo | |
Aho17 | 08.04.2018, 17:09:39 |
Brawo Wierzyca. Oby tak dalej. | |