1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Kulice |
3 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
12 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Grabowo |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Piece |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Start Kulice |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |