1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
4 - 2 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Rusocin |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 4 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Mściszewice |
3 - 2 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Rusocin |
3 - 2 |
LZS Więckowy |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+1 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 3 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 6 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 3 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LZS Więckowy |
3 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Rusocin |
3 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 2 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |