1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 3 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 6 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+1 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
5 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |