1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 14:00 (Cz) |
3 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2013
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 7-0 |
12 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
23 marca 2014
23.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
8 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
22 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Przemysław |
5 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |