1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2010
22.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
6 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
4 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
13 listopada 2010
13.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
14 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
19 marca 2011
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Potok Pszczółki |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 | 12. czerwca 2011 |
Grunke Somonino wycofało się po rundzie jesiennej |