1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
6 września 2023
6.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 3 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Skorzewo |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
1 września 2023
1.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
6 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 20:15 (Pt) |
7 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Skorzewo |
7 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
10 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Skorzewo |
4 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 10 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 8 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 5 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
3 grudnia 2023
3.12 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Skorzewo |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Skorzewo |
6 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
KS Skorzewo |
16 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 8 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Skorzewo |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 8 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Tczew |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
| 18/19. maja 2024 |
25 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
27 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |