1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2023
11.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Jedynka Reda |
6 - 0 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 19:15 (Sb) |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 09:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 1-3 |
9 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 2 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 2 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 | 23/24. marca 2024 |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 | Jedynka Reda pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
24 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dragon Pomorze |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
5 czerwca 2024
5.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |