1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
13 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 10 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
|
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 3-1 |
7 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 9/10. marca 2024 |
17 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2024 |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dragon Pomorze |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |