1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Raków Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lech Poznań |
5 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 11:00 (Pt) |
7 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
3 listopada 2023
3.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
22 marca 2024
22.03 - 11:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 12:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
2 maja 2024
2.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 10:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |