1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 1 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
3 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS II Żukowo |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 | Słupia Sulęczyno pauzuje |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
FPT Banino |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 2 |
AP Przywidz |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Remus Mirachowo |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
8 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 4 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 3 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
4 - 1 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 | Słupia Sulęczyno pauzuje | 20/21. kwietnia 2024 |
19 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
1 - 1 |
FPT Banino |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
AP Przywidz |
4 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
- |
Remus Mirachowo |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
- |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
|
17 maja 2024
17.05 - 19:30 (Pt) |
23 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
- |
KKS Koleczkowo |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
- |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |