1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Mściszewice |
2 - 2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
6 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | LKP Nowa Karczma pauzuje | 9/10. września 2023 |
5 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 - 3 |
FPT Banino |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
AP Przywidz |
3 - 0 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 4 |
Remus Mirachowo |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 19:30 (Pt) |
9 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 3 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
2 - 3 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
1 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 3 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 18:30 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Żukowo |
5 - 4 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | LKP Nowa Karczma pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2024 |
18 |
FPT Banino |
4 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 6 |
AP Przywidz |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Remus Mirachowo |
4 - 0 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
- |
Orzeł Gołubie |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
- |
Amator II Kiełpino |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |