1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |