1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 - 1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
- |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Arka II Gdynia |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |