1 |
Futsal Szczecin |
11 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
BestDrive Piła |
5 - 5 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
2 - 5 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Futsal Szczecin |
3 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Futsal Szczecin |
6 - 6 |
Futsal Świecie |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlik Mosina |
5 - 3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Futsal Szczecin |
3 - 6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Helios Białystok |
5 - 7 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
10 grudnia 2022
10.12 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Futsal Szczecin |
3 - 3 |
KS Gniezno |
+1 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
TAF Toruń |
0 - 5 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
22 stycznia 2023
22.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Futsal Szczecin |
7 - 1 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 19:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Dragon Bojano |
4 - 3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 |
12 lutego 2023
12.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Futsal Szczecin |
7 - 4 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 18:30 (Sb) |
16 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+1 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Futsal Świecie |
3 - 3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Futsal Szczecin |
8 - 4 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Futbalo Białystok |
7 - 1 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Futsal Szczecin |
14 - 3 |
Helios Białystok |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 2 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Futsal Szczecin |
4 - 4 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |