1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 6 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
6 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
FASE Szczecin |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
6 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
5 października 2022
5.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
9 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 7 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:45 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
8 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
25 listopada 2022
25.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 9 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
30 listopada 2022
30.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:15 (Sb) |
19 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 0 |
FASE Szczecin |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5-1 |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 3 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
10 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |