1 |
Kaperki Puck |
0 - 26 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jedynka Reda |
9 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2022
25.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Orzełki Żelistrzewo |
2 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
5 października 2022
5.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jedynka Reda |
16 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 11 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
21 września 2022
21.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cassubian AP |
0 - 16 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Jedynka Reda |
14 - 2 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 8 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 13 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka Reda |
10 - 0 |
AP Karol Piątek |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedynka Reda |
22 - 1 |
Kaperki Puck |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 - 20 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2023
13.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orzełki Żelistrzewo |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 10 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jedynka Reda |
17 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
10 - 0 |
Cassubian AP |
+3 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
0 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 11 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
25 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |