1 |
AP Karol Piątek |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 września 2022
27.09 - 17:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dragon Pomorze |
5 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 12/13. listopada 2022 |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 listopada 2022
23.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
14 marca 2023
14.03 - 17:45 (Wt) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
5 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |