1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 października 2022
12.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 6-0 |
12 |
Wikęd Luzino |
4 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
13 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Piki Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |