1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 | Ajax Leśniewo pauzuje |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
7 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 1 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Feniks Mechowo |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
- |
Sokół Strzelno |
|
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 12-0 |
10 |
Cassubian AP |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 2 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
6 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 0 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 | Ajax Leśniewo pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2023 |
18 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 - 1 |
Feniks Mechowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 | Ajax Leśniewo pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
25 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 3 |
Cassubian AP |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
27 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 1 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
29 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Puma Darżlubie |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |