1 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
1 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 2 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
7 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Puma Darżlubie |
1 - 6 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 | Norda Karwia pauzuje | 1/2. października 2022 |
8 |
Lider Dębogórze |
5 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Norda Karwia |
8 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Norda Karwia |
5 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
4 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Norda Karwia |
0 - 2 |
Feniks Mechowo |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Strzelno |
- |
Norda Karwia |
|
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
anulowany |
15 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 2 |
Cassubian AP |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 0 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
+3 | 11/12. marca 2023 |
17 |
Huragan Smolno |
2 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Gdynia AP |
10 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 2 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 | Norda Karwia pauzuje | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
23 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 2 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Feniks Mechowo |
4 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 | Norda Karwia pauzuje | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |
30 |
Cassubian AP |
2 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |