1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 7 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
4 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
4 - 4 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Bobowo |
5 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 - 2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Kaliska |
8 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 0 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 7 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |