1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
4 - 2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 3 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 5 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 7 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
1 - 8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Bobowo |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Unia Klawkowo |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Kaliska |
7 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
10 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |