1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
8 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 9 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
4 - 4 |
OKS Janowo |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Solar Władysławowo |
6 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 5 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 0 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Barca Bolszewo |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
4 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
8 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
OKS Janowo |
1 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |