1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Skorzewo |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 5 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
6 - 5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |