1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2022
25.08 - 18:30 (Cz) |
5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
24 listopada 2022
24.11 - 17:45 (Cz) |
18 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |